Ranking juniorów na 31.03.2015

RANKING JUNIORÓW NA DZIEŃ 31.03.2015

Miejsce    Nazwisko    Imię Nr CEZAR     OZBS           Ranking
1 Klukowski Michał 12197 DS 59 660,40
2 Jassem Paweł 5069 SW 34 571,10
3 Kaźmierczak Wojciech 10570 MA 16 483,10
4 Żmuda Justyna 10085 MA 15 737,30
5 Niajko Sławomir 11104 WP 13 171,60
6 Witkowski Łukasz 9755 SW 12 867,15
7 Bielawski Maciej 9549 WP 11 688,05
8 Nowak Kamil 14728 PK 6 800,50
9 Sobczak Mateusz 12154 MA 6 638,85
10 Marcinowski Piotr 11550 DS 6 449,30
11 Marks Rafał 13438 MA 6 045,50
12 Krysa Adam 12999 MP 5 699,00
13 Kania Michał 7801 MA 4 899,15
14 Zawada Jakub 14234 PK 4 426,50
15 Majcher Arkadiusz 9357 MA 4 093,65
16 Superson Maciej 14540 MP 3 878,95
17 Chodacki Maksymilian 14619 SL 3 817,75
18 Shpuntou Yan 10171 MP 3 549,30
19 Kacperski Kacper 14481 MA 3 495,35
20 Grabiec Maciej 13074 MP 3 316,45
21 Terszak Andrzej 10212 MA 3 219,75
22 Krawczyk Błażej 14286 MP 3 160,20
23 Łosiewicz Igor 10209 MA 3 085,10
24 Bojarski Marcin 12152 MP 2 919,45
25 Janeczko Artur 11128 SL 2 542,95
26 Kita Maciej 11109 MP 2 534,80
27 Maduzia Anna 8549 ZP 2 424,50
28 Bałdysz Sammy 10472 DS 2 399,90
29 Górka Adrian 15839 ZP 2 101,60
30 Pląder Łukasz 14000 MP 2 089,25
31 Lonski Adam 13364 PM 1 796,55
32 Banaś Natalia 10978 DS 1 796,50
33 Superson Krzysztof 14540 MP 1 683,85
34 Bałdysz Zofia 10472 DS 1 673,55
35 Berhorst Patryk 12624 PM 1 557,25
36 Cybula Bartłomiej 12620 PM 1 533,25
37 Długosz Olga 14285 MP 1 460,20
38 Krysa Michał 12999 MP 1 437,50
39 Szymański Marcin 14250 WP 1 373,75
40 Picheta Przemysław 13520 MP 1 342,25
41 Kowalewski Roman 13651 PM 1 341,65
42 Mączka Stanisław 15976 MA 1 332,00
43 Piesiewicz Dominika 13060 MA 1 201,75
44 Szczypczyk Agnieszka 10084 MP 1 173,75
45 Moszczyńska Zuzanna 13412 MA 1 173,00
46 Nierzwicki Łukasz 10996 PM 1 161,60
47 Igła Michał 8776 MP 1 156,80
48 Kopka Kacper 15511 MA 1 089,25
49 Morgiel Anna 13596 MA 1 044,40
50 Jagodziński Jakub 11834 LU 1 009,05
51 Waszkiewicz Adam 12927 DS 963,85
52 Miesiąc Tadeusz 9142 WP 939,10
53 Wilczak Kacper 2179 LB 918,00
54 Stachnik Wojciech 11110 MP 915,25
55 Pęsiek Piotr 15513 MA 914,75
56 Wadas Grzegorz 13019 MP 867,85
57 Dowolski Krystian 11928 MA 861,75
58 Weinhold Izabela 7428 DS 831,95
59 Brede Joanna 10591 WP 776,80
60 Jaworska Izabella 12158 LD 775,50
61 Maszenda Rafał 15352 MA 764,00
62 Kurzak Przemysław 14525 MP 761,20
63 Grzeszczak Jan 11388 DS 672,70
64 Drankiewicz Michał 12873 DS 651,50
65 Trendak Łukasz 16069 MA 649,50
66 Cetera Krzysztof 14862 MP 647,25
67 Bączek Krystian 16070 MA 636,25
68 Jasiński Piotr 16645 MA 624,25
69 Budzyńska Magda 14112 MA 619,20
70 Wzorek Piotr 14283 MP 612,00
71 Wójcik Marta 14965 MA 608,75
72 Krawczyk Wojciech 14286 MP 603,05
73 Suchodolski Adam 15802 PM 600,75
74 Burda Anna 14585 MP 596,50
75 Petryszyn Witold 14284 MP 588,25
76 Suchodolska Monika 15803 PM 581,25
77 Maszenda Michał 15352 MA 566,75
78 Patreuha Jakub 14782 DS 563,25
79 Iwaniuk Patryk 15561 PM 555,25
80 Jędrzejewski Grzegorz 13899 WP 544,30
81 Patreuha Patryk 14782 DS 536,25
82 Kaleta Paweł 3233 SL 535,00
83 Strzelczyk Mateusz 15632 DS 527,25
84 Kałwa Loretta 14032 DS 525,00
85 Lenkiewicz Jakub 17001 MP 514,00
86 Kaczmarek Bartosz 14789 WP 496,60
87 Kurkowska Małgorzata 16608 PM 477,50
88 Olejnik Dariusz 16375 MA 446,50
89 Jastrzębski Dominik 14237 MA 441,90
90 Parkitny Rafał 9876 SL 440,50
91 Godlewski Piotr 16445 MA 425,50
92 Kaleta Michał 3233 SL 413,50
93 Rosłon Barbara 13436 MA 408,90
94 Andruszkiewicz Jakub 16380 MA 406,75
95 Duszyńska Justyna 14326 MA 395,85
96 Pawełczyk Tomasz 15746 SL 392,00
97 Jankowska Anna 13065 DS 390,75
98 Molenda Rafał 12871 DS 389,40
99 Bojarski Maciej 12152 DS 376,55
100 Pędziński Jan 10768 WP 371,20
101 Majewski Konrad 16065 MA 369,00
102 Byra Aleksandra 14522 MP 364,25
103 Walczak Jarosław 14839 LD 363,50
104 Trzaskowski Adam 15977 MA 363,00
105 Kałczyński Michał 14798 WP 359,00
106 Permus Dawid 14784 DS 355,50
107 Kosma Łukasz 11237 LD 346,20
108 Ćwiek Bartosz 14971 MA 343,50
109 Garncarz Wojciech 14864 MP 340,75
110 Domeracki Jakub 15459 WP 331,25
111 Harat Marta 16228 PM 330,75
112 Nitek Przemysław 15514 MA 327,00
113 Sucharda Edward 16875 MA 317,50
114 Kuczkowski Michał 16743 MP 309,00
115 Syncerek Dariusz 15507 LD 307,75
116 Walędzik Karolina 14974 MA 305,25
117 Pędziński Bartosz 10768 WP 304,00
118 Superson Barbara 14540 MP 300,25
119 Duszak Piotr 14973 MA 296,00
120 Twardowska Elżbieta 11882 SL 287,00
121 Kupczyk Karolina 16377 MA 286,75
122 Chyliński Milan 15394 LD 282,75
123 Kaszowski Dominik 13270 SL 282,25
124 Pędziński Kacper 10768 WP 275,50
125 Jasiński Paweł 16645 LD 271,25
126 Skołyszewski Grzegorz 13521 MP 265,30
127 Janasiak Jakub 16249 LD 262,00
128 Barzyk Dawid 15380 DS 260,00
129 Kiraga Kinga 16526 MA 258,75
130 Kazmucha Joanna 9138 WP 254,20
131 Moczulski Jakub 14221 DS 251,25
132 Sadowski Tomasz 14967 MA 250,25
133 Pęsiek Paweł 15513 MA 250,00
134 Lechowska Angelika 11044 SL 249,25
135 Gąsienica-Józkowy Jan 15556 MP 246,25
136 Piotrowska Dominika 13782 DS 246,05
137 Maciak Krzysztof 15945 LD 244,50
138 Michalska Joanna 14036 DS 239,90
139 Nowakowski Michał 16197 OP 239,50
140 Ligman Wojciech 16623 PM 237,00
141 Piesiewicz Agnieszka 13060 MA 231,75
142 Gałasiński Łukasz 14027 LD 231,25
143 Brożyna Dominik 16039 PK 222,50
144 Surówka Piotr 11780 MP 213,75
145 Szuszkiewicz Adam 14060 DS 211,75
146 Kruczek Piotr 16528 PK 211,75
147 Szulgit Jakub 15183 KP 209,50
148 Roszyk Katarzyna 13062 SL 204,50
149 Ciuńczyk Hanna 16544 MA 200,50
150 Potrawa Tomasz 13431 SL 199,50
151 Zawada Kinga 14234 SL 199,00
152 Szymańska Małgorzata 14556 MP 198,25
153 Konarski Piotr 13855 SL 197,00
154 Wiśniewski Tomasz 13696 MA 196,90
155 Wiązecka Anna 16541 MA 191,25
156 Frąckowiak Łukasz 12914 LB 191,00
157 Radomska Izabela 15794 MP 191,00
158 Litwora Anna 14853 MP 190,00
159 Szczuczko Patryk 15840 ZP 184,75
160 Sawicki Piotr 13210 LD 174,25
161 Wasłowicz Marcin 13650 PM 173,75
162 Pasińska Weronika 15515 MA 173,00
163 Polowczyk Przemysław 13566 WP 172,05
164 Wroński Kajetan 15931 WP 171,75
165 Makulec Marek 13617 LD 170,95
166 Rokita Jakub 14321 MP 164,50
167 Urbańczyk Katarzyna 15016 SL 155,50
168 Długosz Justyna 14285 MP 154,75
169 Huda Kamil 14915 SL 153,00
170 Zaręba Anna 17030 MA 151,50
171 Czechak Daniel 16342 SL 150,75
172 Puczyńska Anna 13001 MA 148,80
173 Skubich Karolina 14098 WP 148,00
174 Wojtusiak Teresa 14088 SL 144,75
175 Żabierek Kamil 14903 DS 144,50
176 Madej Magdalena 11775 MP 144,25
177 Gackowski Marek 11416 DS 143,75
178 Stec Aleksandra 15837 ZP 143,50
179 Śmieliński Piotr 10260 WP 143,00
180 Nowacki Wojciech 15225 DS 143,00
181 Dziubińska Ewa 13540 SL 142,75
182 Machura Damian 13546 SL 142,25
183 Jankowski Jan 16558 WP 142,00
184 Hycnar Jędrzej 14170 MP 139,95
185 Nowicki Stanisław 14805 WP 139,25
186 Chrabąszcz Gabriel 15779 MP 135,25
187 Łukianiuk Piotr 13941 MA 133,75
188 Banaś Piotr 10978 DS 133,25
189 Superson Szymon 14540 MP 132,00
190 Kras Arkadiusz 14855 MP 131,25
191 Dziekańska Joanna 17029 MA 129,50
192 Lehnhardt Anna 16123 WP 129,25
193 Okuniewska Monika 14943 DS 129,25
194 Maćczak Radosław 16159 ZP 128,75
195 Gębski Piotr 16078 MA 128,25
196 Morek Radosław 15541 MP 126,25
197 Szumera Iwona 15547 MP 125,00
198 Chmielewska Magdalena 14586 MP 124,75
199 Rymarczyk Mateusz 12190 LB 122,25
200 Merynda Piotr 13518 MP 121,75
201 Moryson Michał 10595 WP 121,00
202 Tomaszyk Marcin 15930 WP 120,00
203 Mydlarski Aleksander 14084 SL 119,75
204 Byra Joanna 14522 MP 119,00
205 Skibiński Jarosław 14195 MA 118,75
206 Wieteska Michał 12499 MA 116,50
207 Sikora Michał 12905 SL 114,50
208 Szczygieł Paweł 10787 WP 114,50
209 Duczmal Kamil 14792 WP 114,20
210 Pluszczewski Michał 16939 SL 114,00
211 Czapczyk Barbara 16020 WP 111,25
212 Liszka Michał 15956 WP 110,50
213 Piotrzkowski Damian 16721 PM 109,75
214 Śliwiński Maciej 13966 MP 109,50
215 Andrzejewski Mateusz 11441 WP 108,70
216 Wiśniewski Przemysław 13696 MA 108,25
217 Hodor Jędrzej 15283 MP 107,75
218 Wężyk Maciej 8759 SL 107,25
219 Wiśniewski Tomasz 13696 WP 106,75
220 Wszędybył Kamil 15492 LD 106,50
221 Próchniewicz Weronika 15500 LD 104,75
222 Dudkiewicz Cezary 13598 LD 104,75
223 Zarzycka Joanna 15756 DS 104,75
224 Gruszka Tomasz 16017 WP 103,50
225 Lebiedź Maciej 12596 MP 101,25
226 Strzelczyk Radosław 15632 MA 101,00
227 Mosiałek Alicja 15291 MP 100,50
228 Macielak Adrian 14001 MA 99,75
229 Trzaska Mateusz 14223 DS 96,00
230 Łuczak Paweł 14801 WP 95,00
231 Rolf Krzysztof 15368 MA 93,50
232 Kazanowski Karol 13465 MA 93,00
233 Kacperek Agata 16185 MA 91,75
234 Kaśków Wojciech 11413 ZP 91,00
235 Zgaślik Michał 12944 OP 89,25
236 Grzegorzewski Michał 15369 MA 87,75
237 Korkosiński Mateusz 15493 LD 87,50
238 Majcherczyk Piotr 15576 MA 87,25
239 Kozłowski Artur 13493 LD 86,50
240 Przyłuski Filip 16621 MA 86,00
241 Wasielewski Łukasz 15452 WP 85,50
242 Lenart Agnieszka 16560 WP 85,50
243 Wochowski Jan 14888 LB 85,00
244 Wrzoskiewicz Grzegorz 16025 LB 83,50
245 Pyda Karolina 14085 SL 83,25
246 Stachowski Adam 15926 WP 82,00
247 Kędzbok Krzysztof 10317 SL 81,75
248 Woźniak Filip 15880 DS 81,50
249 Kiciński Krystian 16026 LB 81,00
250 Marek Maciej 16027 LB 81,00
251 Duczmal Mikołaj 14792 WP 80,70
252 Bogdziel Daniel 15838 ZP 80,50
253 Popiela Bartosz 15454 WP 80,25
254 Stróżewski Jakub 14889 LB 79,75
255 Siejba Martyna 14736 DS 79,75
256 Matella Marcin 16566 WP 79,75
257 Pruszczyk Katarzyna 16651 MA 78,50
258 Konczewska Katarzyna 15243 MP 78,25
259 Sosulska Elżbieta 16200 OP 78,00
260 Naskręt Iga 16556 WP 76,75
261 Bartosik Mateusz 16237 LD 76,75
262 Konieczny Patryk 15470 LB 75,75
263 Ciepielewska Iwa 16497 MA 74,25
264 Pigulski Adam 16585 DS 73,75
265 Szymankiewicz Łukasz 15451 WP 73,00
266 Kubzdela Konrad 15453 WP 73,00
267 Szelwach Krzysztof 16198 OP 73,00
268 Górny Michał 13498 WP 72,50
269 Okuniewski Wojciech 15414 PM 70,00
270 Chojnacka Maria 14734 DS 69,75
271 Woźnica Anna 16063 MA 68,25
272 Łożyński Olaf 15929 WP 67,75
273 Nowak Mateusz 14728 WP 66,50
274 Łęgowski Tomasz 14239 MA 66,50
275 Małas Jacek 14035 DS 65,75
276 Kamińska Agnieszka 9035 SL 65,70
277 Koryciński Karol 14200 MA 65,00
278 Krzemyk Mateusz 16341 MP 64,75
279 Stachowiak Piotr 12362 WP 64,75
280 Kuczewski Łukasz 16788 KP 64,50
281 Wojciechowski Tomasz 9148 WM 64,50
282 Bilewicz Karolina 16704 MA 64,25
283 Niemczyk Jerzy 14799 WP 64,00
284 Kusiak Małgorzata 12084 WP 63,75
285 Krajnik Dominik 15849 PM 63,75
286 Przybyliński Michał 16081 MA 63,75
287 Hałas Wiktoria 14070 SL 61,75
288 Leśniak Dagmara 13274 SL 61,25
289 Bogdański Aleksander 16563 WP 60,25
290 Ocylok Dominika 15259 MP 58,50
291 Niziołek Piotr 16562 WP 58,50
292 Galasińska Klaudia 16572 LB 57,75
293 Jedyńska Sylwia 16049 LD 57,25
294 Pasińska Marianna 15515 MP 57,00
295 Grodzka Julia 16809 LU 57,00
296 Trojański Filip 17008 MA 57,00
297 Neć Patryk 16218 DS 56,50
298 Hałat Tomasz 14383 DS 56,00
299 Wójcik Antoni 14965 MP 56,00
300 Kicińska Adrianna 16570 LB 55,75
301 Bocz Mariusz 7267 SL 55,50
302 Bilski Bartosz 16571 LB 55,50
303 Rymarczyk Kacper 12190 LB 55,00
304 Wrona Filip 16644 MA 54,50
305 Ćwirko Bartłomiej 4004 WM 54,25
306 Paczkowski Jan 15791 MP 53,50
307 Mrowicki Maciej 16567 LB 53,00
308 Wróblewski Adam 4001 WM 53,00
309 Walczewski Grzegorz 15899 SL 52,00
310 Konador Jakub 15558 MA 50,75
311 Trybus Oskar 16659 MP 50,50
312 Kuras Bartłomiej 16822 DS 50,00
313 Sapiecha Grzegorz 16755 OP 50,00
314 Wierzbowski Kacper 15904 LD 49,75
315 Kokot Joanna 16255 DS 49,50
316 Racewicz Maciej 16586 DS 48,25
317 Woliński Krystian 15480 MA 48,25
318 Łatecka Katarzyna 15787 MP 47,00
319 Piątkowski Paweł 4031 WM 47,00
320 Mike Tomek 14306 SL 46,75
321 Zimny Michalina 16565 WP 46,75
322 Jezierski Jakub 15255 MP 46,50
323 Korzyniewski Jakub 15472 LB 46,00
324 Sieradzki Michał 15879 DS 45,75
325 Mazur Damian 17033 DS 45,50
326 Lippik Norman 13527 DS 45,00
327 Woźniak Zuzanna 15880 WP 44,75
328 Bocheńska Aniela 4008 WM 44,25
329 Ciesielska Marta 16868 WP 43,50
330 Kachel Sławomir 15022 SL 42,75
331 Dziubiński Mikołaj 14810 SL 42,50
332 Bartnik Tomasz 17009 OP 42,50
333 Kaleta Rafał 3233 DS 42,00
334 Pietrończyk Krzysztof 15483 LB 41,50
335 Cichocki Piotr 4003 WM 41,50
336 Gładki Mikołaj 16346 DS 41,00
337 Marczak Igor 16643 MA 41,00
338 Jabłonowska Katarzyna 16652 MA 40,75
339 Śniadecki Łukasz 14887 LB 39,50
340 Kokot Paul 16255 DS 39,50
341 Sidorowicz Marcin 15382 DS 39,50
342 Gierczyńska Dominika 13359 ZP 38,75
343 Lityński Radosław 15972 LD 38,75
344 Guniewicz Artur 16300 MP 38,50
345 Pantak Wiktor 14428 SL 38,25
346 Lorek Magdalena 14904 SL 38,00
347 Musiał Gabriela 15790 MP 37,50
348 Kobierski Filip 15673 WP 37,25
349 Malcherek Maria 14818 SL 37,00
350 Basaj Anna 16064 MA 36,50
351 Wojtaszewska Aleksandra 16857 LD 36,50
352 Kowalska Anna 15695 SL 35,50
353 Ciepielewska Agnieszka 16497 MA 35,50
354 Osmolak Maria 16527 MA 35,50
355 Borowczyk Patrycja 15765 MP 35,00
356 Liszka Bartosz 15956 MP 35,00
357 Bogdan Adam 12801 MA 32,75
358 Chlebicki Andrzej 14964 MA 32,50
359 Ludmann Michał 15385 DS 32,00
360 Woyda Szymon 13481 LD 31,50
361 Plewnia Sandra 15567 SL 31,25
362 Wawrzyńczak Rafał 16856 LD 31,00
363 Urbański Kamil 15184 KP 29,75
364 Kozłowska Joanna 14254 LD 29,50
365 Toczek Aleksandra 16587 DS 29,25
366 Żmudka Anna 15763 MP 29,00
367 Kowalska Katarzyna 15695 MA 29,00
368 Matyjasik Gabriel 15764 MP 28,75
369 Kwiatkowska Zofia 15927 WP 28,75
370 Świstak Piotr 16872 MA 28,50
371 Rajczewski Aleksander 17014 WP 28,00
372 Andrzejewska Małgorzata 16124 WP 27,75
373 Piskorz Dominik 15761 MP 27,50
374 Kopeć Piotr 16980 DS 27,50
375 Wrzoskiewicz Alicja 16025 LB 27,50
376 Gołdyn Elżbieta 14511 DS 27,00
377 Mikos Michał 15762 MP 26,50
378 Probola Agnieszka 4005 WM 25,50
379 Radko Bolesław 16936 KP 25,50
380 Hajdo Krzysztof 17028 MP 25,00
381 Morawski Tomasz 17113 MP 24,75
382 Karpik Dawid 15551 MP 24,25
383 Chełstowska Alicja 14986 LB 24,00
384 Wróbel Bartosz 16915 MP 24,00
385 Maciąga Sebastian 16838 MP 23,50
386 Wolak Bartosz 16914 MP 22,50
387 Caus Dominik 16134 SL 22,00
388 Piecyk Kacper 16982 DS 21,50
389 Szczerba Paweł 16618 LD 21,50
390 Wypych Patryk 16630 LD 21,50
391 Brodaczewska Anna 16654 MA 21,25
392 Zaborowska Martyna 16705 MA 21,25
393 Bąk Wawrzyniec 12945 OP 20,75
394 Zieliński Michał 15593 MA 20,50
395 Arciszewski Franciszek 16551 WP 20,00
396 Liszka Sebastian 15956 MP 19,50
397 Wiązecki Piotr 11926 MA 19,50
398 Nowicka Daria 14222 DS 18,50
399 Zembaczyński Jakub 16839 MP 18,50
400 Kurasiak Monika 16580 DS 18,00
401 Zawalski Michał 16723 MA 18,00
402 Lazaj Daniel 14670 SL 17,25
403 Wyroba Jakub 15766 MP 17,25
404 Rosiak Piotr 16031 LB 17,25
405 Grzegorzewicz Karolina 15588 SL 17,00
406 Kokot Jakub 16255 DS 17,00
407 Mitkowski Mikołaj 16584 DS 16,25
408 Klimczuk Paweł 16876 MA 15,50
409 Bień Natalia 16577 DS 15,25
410 Todor Gabriela 15796 MP 15,00
411 Rędzio Kornelia 16310 MP 13,75
412 Krężołek Marcin 15549 MP 13,50
413 Ryszka Daniel 16836 MP 13,50
414 Słoma Rafał 15755 DS 13,25
415 Adamowski Jan 16263 MP 13,25
416 Kopciński Mateusz 15245 MP 13,00
417 Nieć Wiktoria 16557 WP 13,00
418 Bytskevich Yulija 15447 PD 12,75
419 Czechak Piotr 16342 SL 12,75
420 Guzik Jan 16301 MP 12,75
421 Miękina Natalia 16306 MP 12,25
422 Radliński Łukasz 16921 DS 12,00
423 Hałas Kinga 14070 SL 11,75
424 Czuba Karol 14587 MP 11,25
425 Szewczyk Piotr 15702 MP 11,00
426 Księżyk Julia 15890 SL 11,00
427 Kaleta Martin 3233 SL 10,50
428 Sierpina Norbert 16219 DS 10,50
429 Marszalik Dawid 15935 SW 10,25
430 Mroziński Mateusz 15936 SW 10,25
431 Armatyńska Zuzanna 14944 PM 10,00
432 Bialik Filip 15240 MP 10,00
433 Duch Mikołaj 17000 MP 10,00
434 Herjan Stanisław 16897 MP 10,00
435 Sierpina Sebastian 16219 DS 10,00
436 Warzecha Bartłomiej 16890 MP 10,00
437 Myśliwiec Mateusz 16889 MP 9,50
438 Woźnica Jan 16063 MA 9,50
439 Listwan Filip 16582 DS 9,25
440 Renc Paweł 15251 MP 9,00
441 Tokarczuk Oskar 16926 DS 9,00
442 Łeński Oskar 15753 DS 8,75
443 Łeńska Dominika 16438 DS 8,75
444 Lesiczka Piotr 16684 SL 8,50
445 Podstawka Mateusz 17011 SW 8,50
446 Treszczyński Bartłomiej 16837 MP 8,50
447 Krupnik Patrycja 16217 DS 8,25
448 Sikora Maciej 12905 SL 8,00
449 Bomba Natalia 16488 SW 8,00
450 Przesławski Wiktor 16985 MP 8,00
451 Rak Adam 17010 SW 8,00
452 Szafrańska Magdalena 16487 SW 8,00
453 Ziętek Mikołaj 16984 DS 8,00
454 Starczewska Marta 16706 MA 7,50
455 Stachów Mateusz 14122 DS 7,00
456 Madej Roman 11775 MP 7,00
457 Siatka Dominika 16337 MP 6,50
458 Gołdyn Joanna 14511 DS 6,25
459 Jakubowski Bartosz 16578 DS 6,00
460 Lange Jakub 16649 DS 5,00
461 Wojtala Bartosz 16625 PM 4,75
462 Laszuk Jakub 16581 DS 4,50
463 Górnicka Laetitia 16864 DS 4,00
464 Zbrojewska Oliwia 16999 PM 4,00
465 Hejna Agnieszka 15381 DS 3,75
466 Sieradzka Michalina 15383 DS 3,75
467 Janoszka Paulina 16113 SL 3,50
468 Ludwikowski Leszek 13887 MP 3,50
469 Ryczan Jakub 16595 SL 3,50
470 Herl Cyprian 15964 DS 3,25
471 Borzych Ryszard 16288 MP 3,00
472 Figura Filip 17097 DS 3,00
473 Kwaśnik Jan 16919 DS 3,00
474 Sobień Dawid 16107 SL 3,00
475 Wilk Karol 16983 DS 3,00
476 Żarczyński Dagobert 15968 DS 2,75
477 Czerkawski Gordian 16333 DS 2,75
478 Sołtysik Marta 16596 SL 2,75
479 Głowaczewski Ziemowit 16993 MA 2,50
480 Kopińska Katarzyna 16900 MP 2,50
481 Sęk Jakub 16106 SL 2,50
482 Tomalka Michał 16594 SL 2,50
483 Tomiakowski Jan 16841 LD 2,50
484 Garcarz Sławomir 14589 MP 2,25
485 Grabarz Szymon 16334 DS 2,25
486 Feret Jakub 16979 DS 2,00
487 Predkiel Mateusz 16966 DS 2,00
488 Sicińska Marta 16922 DS 2,00
489 Dyduch Jan 14588 MP 1,75
490 Dudek Magdalena 16422 MP 1,75
491 Graczykowski Łukasz 15978 DS 1,75
492 Afanasewicz Jakub 16215 DS 1,50
493 Duda Piotr 10960 MP 1,50
494 Falentin Kacper 16863 DS 1,50
495 Nowosadko Konrad 16624 PM 1,50
496 Peszke Tymoteusz 16726 WP 1,50
497 Zielewska Dominika 16588 DS 1,50
498 Wylegała Daniel 15979 DS 1,25
499 Sukta Natalia 16420 MP 1,25
500 Ramus Piotr 14823 SL 1,00
501 Nowicki Patryk 14805 DS 1,00
502 Olszewski Karol 16574 MP 1,00
503 Ryś Krzysztof 16976 DS 1,00
504 Tarnawska Weronika 16910 MP 1,00
505 Zając Tomasz 16866 DS 1,00
506 Janczewski Jędrzej 15583 DS 0,75
507 Błoński Konrad 16947 DS 0,50
508 Gądek Jakub 16894 MP 0,50
509 Główczyk Dawid 16579 DS 0,50
510 Janoszka Ewelina 16113 SL 0,50
511 Krupnik Oliwia 16217 DS 0,50
512 Woźniak Jakub 15880 WM 0,50
513 Jarecka Agnieszka 16023 DS 0,25
514 Brandt Maks 12870 DS 0,25

ZASADY TWORZENIA RANKINGU