RANKING JUNIORÓW NA 1.01.2014 - miejsca 251-457

RANKING JUNIORÓW URODZONYCH OD 1.01.1989

miejsca 251-457

M-ce Nr CEZAR Nazwisko Imię   OZBS Ranking
251 14088 Wojtusiak Teresa K SL 64,25
252 16081 Przybyliński Michał M MA 64,00
253 16019 Wiśniewski Tomasz M WP 63,50
254 14035 Małas Jacek M DS 62,50
255 15879 Sieradzki Michał M DS 62,25
256 16079 Strzelczyk Radosław M MA 61,25
257 14222 Nowicka Daria K DS 60,75
258 15283 Hodor Jędrzej M MP 58,50
259 13540 Dziubińska Ewa K SL 58,00
260 16159 Maćczak Radosław M ZP 57,50
261 15184 Urbański Kamil M KP 57,50
262 15480 Woliński Krystian M MA 56,75
263 16049 Jedyńska Sylwia K LD 55,00
264 16025 Wrzoskiewicz Grzegorz M LB 54,75
265 16526 Kiraga Kinga K MA 54,50
266 9051 Bąk Katarzyna K SL 54,25
267 16008 Woźniak Zuzanna K WP 53,75
268 16026 Kiciński Krystian M LB 53,50
269 16027 Marek Maciej M LB 53,50
270 16623 Ligman Wojciech M PM 52,00
271 16200 Sosulska Elżbieta K OP 50,00
272 16198 Szelwach Krzysztof M OP 50,00
273 16185 Kacperek Agata K MA 49,50
274 15929 Łożyński Olaf M WP 49,25
275 14306 Mike Tomek M SL 49,00
276 16645 Jasiński Piotr M MA 48,50
277 15945 Maciak Krzysztof M LD 48,25
278 14670 Lazaj Daniel M SL 47,00
279 15414 Okuniewski Wojciech M PM 47,00
280 14001 Macielak Adrian M MA 46,50
281 7267 Bocz Mariusz M SL 46,25
282 15849 Krajnik Dominik M PM 46,00
283 15022 Kachel Sławomir M SL 45,50
284 14383 Hałat Tomasz M DS 45,25
285 14085 Pyda Karolina K SL 44,25
286 15259 Ocylok Dominika K MP 43,75
287 15593 Zieliński Michał M MA 43,75
288 15673 Kobierski Filip M WP 43,50
289 15927 Kwiatkowska Zofia K WP 42,75
290 14200 Koryciński Karol M MA 42,00
291 16541 Wiązecka Anna K MA 40,50
292 16063 Woźnica Anna K MA 40,00
293 14060 Szuszkiewicz Adam M DS 39,75
294 14734 Chojnacka Maria K DS 39,50
295 15576 Majcherczyk Piotr M MA 39,50
296 15880 Woźniak Filip M DS 39,50
297 15756 Zarzycka Joanna K DS 39,00
298 16342 Czechak Daniel M SL 38,50
299 15755 Słoma Rafał M DS 38,50
300 15746 Pawełczyk Tomasz M SL 36,75
301 14810 Dziubiński Mikołaj M SL 35,50
302 16031 Rosiak Piotr M LB 35,00
303 15255 Jezierski Jakub M MP 34,00
304 16249 Janasiak Jakub M LD 33,00
305 14986 Chełstowska Alicja K LB 32,50
306 13650 Wasłowicz Marcin M PM 31,25
307 15382 Sidorowicz Marcin M DS 30,00
308 14903 Żabierek Kamil M DS 29,50
309 14070 Hałas Wiktoria K SL 27,25
310 15797 Wójcik Antoni M MP 27,25
311 16558 Jankowski Jan M WP 27,00
312 16618 Szczerba Paweł M LD 27,00
313 14511 Gołdyn Elżbieta K DS 26,50
314 14736 Siejba Martyna K DS 26,50
315 15904 Wierzbowski Kacper M LD 26,00
316 16723 Zawalski Michał M MA 25,00
317 16064 Basaj Anna+A12:C21 K MA 24,50
318 16300 Guniewicz Artur M MP 24,00
319 16341 Krzemyk Mateusz M MP 23,50
320 13274 Leśniak Dagmara K SL 23,50
321 15762 Mikos Michał M MP 22,50
322 15551 Karpik Dawid M MP 21,75
323 16237 Bartosik Mateusz M LD 21,50
324 16608 Kurkowska Małgorzata K PM 21,00
325 15765 Borowczyk Patrycja K MP 20,25
326 15695 Kowalska Anna K SL 20,25
327 15787 Łatecka Katarzyna K MP 20,25
328 15763 Żmudka Anna K MP 20,25
329 16124 Andrzejewska Małgorzata K WP 20,00
330 15899 Walczewski Grzegorz M SL 20,00
331 14818 Malcherek Maria K SL 19,75
332 15761 Piskorz Dominik M MP 19,00
333 16621 Przyłuski Filip M MA 19,00
334 15385 Ludmann Michał M DS 18,75
335 14122 Stachów Mateusz M DS 18,50
336 14964 Chlebicki Andrzej M MA 17,50
337 15890 Księżyk Julia K SL 17,50
338 15764 Matyjasik Gabriel M MP 17,50
339 16569 Wrzoskiewicz Alicja K LB 17,00
340 15243 Konczewska Katarzyna K MP 16,75
341 16554 Stachowiak Piotr M WP 16,50
342 14051 Gołdyn Joanna K DS 16,25
343 16217 Krupnik Patrycja K DS 15,50
344 14904 Lorek Magdalena K SL 14,50
345 15791 Paczkowski Jan M MP 14,50
346 16556 Naskręt Iga K WP 13,75
347 14556 Szymańska Małgorzata K MP 13,75
348 16256 Kokot Paul M DS 13,00
349 16255 Kokot Joanna K DS 13,00
350 16562 Niziołek Piotr M WP 13,00
351 16527 Osmolak Maria K MA 13,00
352 15950 Bytskevich Yulija K PD 12,50
353 15790 Musiał Gabriela K MP 12,50
354 14561 Liszka Bartosz M MP 12,25
355 15766 Wyroba Jakub M MP 12,25
356 16497 Ciepielewska Agnieszka K MA 12,00
357 15604 Hałas Kinga K SL 12,00
358 16704 Bilewicz Karolina K MA 11,50
359 16563 Bogdański Aleksander M WP 11,50
360 16544 Ciuńczyk Hanna K MA 11,00
361 15972 Lityński Radosław M LD 11,00
362 16743 Kuczkowski Michał M MP 10,00
363 14558 Liszka Sebastian M MP 10,00
364 15567 Plewnia Sandra K SL 10,00
365 15792 Pasińska Marianna K MP 9,75
366 14944 Armatyńska Zuzanna K PM 9,50
367 15549 Krężołek Marcin M MP 9,25
368 15381 Hejna Agnieszka K DS 9,00
369 16560 Lenart Agnieszka K WP 9,00
370 16643 Marczak Igor M MA 9,00
371 16340 Morawski Tomasz M MP 8,50
372 16565 Zimny Michalina K WP 8,50
373 14945 Armatyński Ksawery M PM 8,25
374 15383 Sieradzka Michalina K DS 8,00
375 15588 Grzegorzewicz Karolina K SL 7,75
376 14589 Garcarz Sławomir M MP 7,50
377 15583 Janczewski Jędrzej M DS 7,50
378 16551 Arciszewski Franciszek M WP 7,00
379 14587 Czuba Karol M MP 7,00
380 15935 Marszalik Dawid M SW 7,00
381 16659 Trybus Oskar M MP 7,00
382 16680 Czechak Piotr M SL 6,50
383 14588 Dyduch Jan M MP 6,50
384 15565 Janoszka Paulina K SL 6,50
385 16566 Matella Marcin M WP 6,50
386 16310 Rędzio Kornelia K MP 6,50
387 15962 Kaleta Martin M SL 6,25
388 15936 Mroziński Mateusz M SW 6,25
389 16346 Gładki Mikołaj M DS 6,00
390 16557 Nieć Wiktoria K WP 6,00
391 14428 Pantak Wiktor M SL 6,00
392 16651 Pruszczyk Katarzyna K MA 6,00
393 15753 Łeński Oskar M DS 5,75
394 16134 Caus Dominik M SL 5,50
395 16438 Łeńska Dominika K DS 5,50
396 15702 Szewczyk Piotr M MP 5,50
397 15245 Kopciński Mateusz M MP 5,25
398 16571 Bilski Bartosz M LB 5,00
399 16097 Sikora Maciej M SL 5,00
400 16644 Wrona Filip M MA 5,00
401 16572 Galasińska Klaudia K LB 4,50
402 16570 Kicińska Adrianna K LB 4,50
403 16585 Pigulski Adam M DS 4,50
404 16705 Zaborowska Martyna K MA 4,50
405 16684 Lesiczka Piotr M SL 4,00
406 16595 Ryczan Jakub M SL 4,00
407 4004 Ćwirko Bartłomiej M WM 3,50
408 16422 Dudek Magdalena K MP 3,50
409 15240 Bialik Filip M MP 3,25
410 16218 Neć Patryk M DS 3,00
411 4008 Bocheńska Aniela K WM 2,50
412 16654 Brodaczewska Anna K MA 2,50
413 13678 Lipman Ada K SL 2,50
414 16582 Listwan Filip M DS 2,50
415 16596 Sołtysik Marta K SL 2,50
416 16420 Sukta Natalia K MP 2,50
417 16625 Wojtala Bartosz M PM 2,50
418 15968 Żarczyński Dagobert M DS 2,50
419 15964 Herl Cyprian M DS 2,25
420 15979 Wylegała Daniel M DS 2,25
421 16215 Afanasewicz Jakub M DS 2,00
422 4003 Cichocki Piotr M WM 2,00
423 16349 Kaleta Rafał M DS 2,00
424 16624 Nowosadko Konrad M PM 2,00
425 16337 Siatka Dominika K MP 2,00
426 16107 Sobień Dawid M SL 2,00
427 15796 Todor Gabriela K MP 2,00
428 16577 Bień Natalia K DS 1,50
429 16333 Czerkawski Gordian M DS 1,50
430 16334 Grabarz Szymon M DS 1,50
431 15978 Graczykowski Łukasz M DS 1,50
432 16652 Jabłonowska Katarzyna K MA 1,50
433 16584 Mitkowski Mikołaj M DS 1,50
434 16721 Piotrzkowski Damian M PM 1,50
435 16586 Racewicz Maciej M DS 1,50
436 16587 Toczek Aleksandra K DS 1,50
437 14823 Ramus Piotr M SL 1,25
438 16579 Główczyk Dawid M DS 1,00
439 16578 Jakubowski Bartosz M DS 1,00
440 16113 Janoszka Ewelina K SL 1,00
441 16580 Kurasiak Monika K DS 1,00
442 16567 Mrowicki Maciej M LB 1,00
443 4005 Probola Agnieszka K WM 1,00
444 16106 Sęk Jakub M SL 1,00
445 16219 Sierpina Norbert M DS 1,00
446 16706 Starczewska Marta K MA 1,00
447 16594 Tomalka Michał M SL 1,00
448 4001 Wróblewski Adam M WM 1,00
449 16630 Wypych Patryk M LD 1,00
450 16588 Zielewska Dominika K DS 1,00
451 14121 Fecyk Krystian M DS 0,75
452 16023 Jarecka Agnieszka K DS 0,75
453 16263 Adamowski Jan M MP 0,50
454 12870 Brandt Maks M DS 0,50
455 16301 Guzik Jan M MP 0,50
456 16306 Miękina Natalia K MP 0,50
457 15902 Zasucha Ewa K SL 0,25