RANKING JUNIORÓW NA 1.01.2014

RANKING JUNIORÓW URODZONYCH OD 1.01.1989

miejsca 1-250

M-ce Nr CEZAR Nazwisko Imię   OZBS Ranking
1 5069 Jassem Paweł M SW 30372,20
2 12197 Klukowski Michał M DS 28987,45
3 9550 Wojcieszek Jakub M MA 28519,20
4 9146 Tuczyński Piotr M MA 17398,10
5 9138 Kazmucha Danuta K WP 15929,30
6 10085 Żmuda Justyna K MA 14145,55
7 10570 Kaźmierczak Wojciech M MA 10670,00
8 9755 Witkowski Łukasz M SW 8610,95
9 9549 Bielawski Maciej M WP 8227,05
10 11104 Niajko Sławomir M WP 7926,45
11 5649 Jochymski Tomasz M MA 5478,35
12 13438 Marks Rafał M MA 5062,65
13 7801 Kania Michał M MA 5031,00
14 11903 Szymaszczyk Paweł M MA 5011,55
15 11550 Marcinowski Piotr M DS 3668,75
16 14728 Nowak Kamil M PK 3548,00
17 12154 Sobczak Mateusz M MA 3398,75
18 12999 Krysa Adam M MP 3324,65
19 11871 Holeksa Magdalena K MP 3272,20
20 13074 Grabiec Maciej M MP 2475,45
21 12624 Berhorst Patryk M PM 2358,20
22 12620 Cybula Bartłomiej M PM 2342,95
23 13364 Lonski Adam M PM 2174,85
24 9357 Majcher Arkadiusz M MA 2154,10
25 12108 Jarosz Aleksandra K WP 2123,90
26 14286 Krawczyk Błażej M MP 2111,00
27 12362 Stachowiak Justyna K WP 1982,40
28 7428 Weinhold Izabela K DS 1873,90
29 10171 Shpuntou Yan M MP 1827,05
30 13651 Kowalewski Roman M PM 1726,65
31 13596 Morgiel Anna K MA 1616,25
32 14540 Superson Maciej M MP 1578,90
33 10978 Banaś Natalia K DS 1558,50
34 14481 Kacperski Kacper M MA 1556,35
35 10996 Nierzwicki Łukasz M PM 1379,55
36 10212 Terszak Andrzej M MA 1168,25
37 10209 Łosiewicz Igor M MA 1159,85
38 11110 Stachnik Wojciech M MP 1141,25
39 12927 Waszkiewicz Adam M DS 1130,35
40 10472 Bałdysz Sammy M DS 1129,25
41 11388 Grzeszczak Jan M DS 1073,10
42 11109 Kita Maciej M MP 1055,90
43 11809 Mielnik Krzysztof M PM 1020,25
44 13076 Krysa Michał M MP 1007,75
45 13019 Wadas Grzegorz M MP 973,00
46 11128 Janeczko Artur M SL 972,00
47 11813 Stępień Bartosz M WP 957,35
48 10770 Pędziński Jan M WP 866,35
49 12152 Bojarski Marcin M MP 823,55
50 14619 Chodacki Maksymilian M SL 776,25
51 13436 Rosłon Barbara K MA 726,50
52 15839 Górka Adrian M ZP 717,75
53 14285 Długosz Olga K MP 715,40
54 14565 Fira Daniel M ZP 706,25
55 14250 Szymański Marcin M WP 704,75
56 14234 Zawada Jakub M PK 644,00
57 12158 Jaworska Izabella K LD 613,35
58 13899 Jędrzejewski Grzegorz M WP 604,75
59 14000 Pląder Łukasz M MP 591,00
60 8549 Maduzia Anna K ZP 589,00
61 2179 Wilczak Kacper M LB 520,75
62 11834 Jagodziński Jakub M LU 514,70
63 14541 Superson Krzysztof M MP 500,75
64 13001 Puczyńska Anna K MA 493,25
65 14480 Duwe Krzysztof M MA 472,50
66 14237 Jastrzębski Dominik M MA 446,50
67 14326 Duszyńska Justyna K MA 439,75
68 13412 Moszczyńska Zuzanna K MA 437,50
69 12320 Bałdysz Zofia K DS 425,00
70 13521 Skołyszewski Grzegorz M MP 415,25
71 7378 Mroczkowski Mateusz M DS 411,15
72 10084 Szczypczyk Agnieszka K MP 408,75
73 15976 Mączka Stanisław M MA 402,00
74 12440 Bojarski Maciej M DS 370,95
75 11237 Kosma Łukasz M LD 367,35
76 10591 Sroka Joanna K WP 366,75
77 3233 Kaleta Paweł M SL 365,00
78 14789 Kaczmarek Bartosz M WP 361,00
79 11441 Andrzejewski Mateusz M WP 359,20
80 10778 Kazmucha Joanna K WP 352,50
81 8776 Igła Michał M MP 352,25
82 14032 Kałwa Loretta K DS 350,75
83 11803 Chudy Agnieszka K DS 333,00
84 13520 Picheta Przemysław M MP 330,00
85 9142 Miesiąc Tadeusz M WP 327,75
86 9876 Parkitny Rafał M SL 320,75
87 13696 Wiśniewski Tomasz M MA 315,40
88 14971 Ćwiek Bartosz M MA 309,75
89 15511 Kopka Kacper M MA 308,50
90 15032 Maszenda Rafał M MA 294,75
91 15183 Szulgit Jakub M KP 293,55
92 14170 Hycnar Jędrzej M MP 286,75
93 14027 Gałasiński Łukasz M LD 279,50
94 14862 Cetera Krzysztof M MP 261,00
95 13518 Merynda Piotr M MP 260,25
96 15977 Trzaskowski Adam M MA 255,50
97 13566 Polowczyk Przemysław M WP 254,50
98 14856 Krawczyk Wojciech M MP 251,00
99 14283 Wzorek Piotr M MP 250,75
100 15513 Pęsiek Piotr M MA 250,50
101 14973 Duszak Piotr M MA 246,00
102 14585 Burda Anna K MP 237,75
103 11882 Twardowska Elżbieta K SL 236,25
104 14522 Byra Aleksandra K MP 231,75
105 13617 Makulec Marek M LD 223,85
106 10782 Małecka Joanna K WP 215,75
107 15512 Pęsiek Paweł M MA 214,00
108 13782 Piotrowska Dominika K DS 213,00
109 14036 Michalska Joanna K DS 207,50
110 11044 Lechowska Angelika K SL 205,50
111 13060 Piesiewicz Dominika K MA 200,00
112 14284 Petryszyn Witold M MP 197,75
113 13075 Długosz Justyna K MP 193,25
114 15840 Szczuczko Patryk M ZP 190,75
115 12871 Molenda Rafał M DS 190,00
116 10769 Pędziński Bartosz M WP 183,50
117 14195 Skibiński Jarosław M MA 183,50
118 14967 Sadowski Tomasz M MA 181,25
119 10768 Pędziński Kacper M WP 178,75
120 16375 Olejnik Dariusz M MA 174,00
121 13270 Kaszowski Dominik M SL 173,50
122 13062 Roszyk Katarzyna K SL 170,00
123 14783 Patreuha Patryk M DS 169,50
124 14782 Patreuha Jakub M DS 165,00
125 9148 Wojciechowski Michał M WP 164,25
126 14792 Duczmal Kamil M WP 162,75
127 14798 Kałczyński Michał M WP 160,50
128 15514 Nitek Przemysław M MA 159,50
129 15515 Pasińska Weronika K MA 158,50
130 13966 Śliwiński Maciej M MP 155,00
131 11928 Dowolski Krystian M MA 154,75
132 15838 Bogdziel Daniel M ZP 154,00
133 15352 Maszenda Michał M MA 153,75
134 15561 Iwaniuk Patryk M PM 149,75
135 14525 Kurzak Przemysław M MP 148,50
136 12905 Sikora Michał M SL 146,50
137 14864 Garncarz Wojciech M MP 144,50
138 10260 Śmieliński Piotr M WP 142,75
139 14793 Duczmal Mikołaj M WP 142,50
140 12914 Frąckowiak Łukasz M LB 141,75
141 13941 Łukianiuk Piotr M MA 140,25
142 14974 Walędzik Karolina K MA 139,50
143 14321 Rokita Jakub M MP 137,50
144 15348 Zawada Kinga K SL 136,75
145 15394 Chyliński Milan M LD 136,50
146 16039 Brożyna Dominik M PK 130,75
147 15459 Domeracki Jakub M WP 130,50
148 13959 Byra Joanna K MP 130,25
149 12596 Lebiedź Maciej M MP 130,00
150 14853 Litwora Anna K MP 129,25
151 13498 Górny Michał M WP 128,50
152 15364 Syncerek Dariusz M LD 128,25
153 14586 Chmielewska Magdalena K MP 127,25
154 15837 Stec Aleksandra K ZP 126,25
155 14084 Mydlarski Aleksander M SL 126,00
156 13411 Kaleta Michał M SL 126,00
157 13598 Dudkiewicz Cezary M LD 125,25
158 13546 Machura Damian M SL 125,25
159 14784 Permus Dawid M DS 124,50
160 16069 Trendak Łukasz M MA 124,50
161 7412 Szklarz Grzegorz M SL 121,75
162 14965 Wójcik Marta K MA 120,75
163 13855 Konarski Piotr M SL 119,00
164 15454 Popiela Bartosz M WP 119,00
165 14915 Huda Kamil M SL 118,00
166 14855 Kras Arkadiusz M MP 118,00
167 15447 Bytskevich Aliaksei M PD 117,50
168 15059 Chojnicka Agata K DS 115,75
169 14098 Skubich Karolina K WP 115,25
170 15800 Superson Barbara K MP 115,25
171 11780 Surówka Piotr M MP 113,00
172 16078 Gębski Piotr M MA 112,75
173 14839 Walczak Jarosław M LD 112,75
174 11457 Zimniewicz Michał M WP 110,75
175 11775 Madej Magdalena K MP 110,25
176 15794 Radomska Izabela K MP 108,50
177 15547 Szumera Iwona K MP 108,25
178 14801 Łuczak Paweł M WP 107,25
179 13697 Wiśniewski Przemysław M MA 107,25
180 10787 Szczygieł Paweł M WP 106,75
181 13065 Jankowska Anna K DS 106,00
182 13465 Kazanowski Karol M MA 106,00
183 16070 Bączek Krystian M MA 105,00
184 16197 Nowakowski Michał M OP 103,00
185 16065 Majewski Konrad M MA 102,50
186 12873 Drankiewicz Michał M DS 102,00
187 15369 Grzegorzewski Michał M MA 101,50
188 15368 Rolf Krzysztof M MA 101,25
189 15016 Urbańczyk Katarzyna K SL 101,00
190 15452 Wasielewski Łukasz M WP 101,00
191 14799 Niemczyk Jerzy M WP 100,00
192 15632 Strzelczyk Mateusz M DS 100,00
193 12084 Kusiak Małgorzata K WP 99,25
194 16445 Godlewski Piotr M MA 98,00
195 14805 Nowicki Stanisław M WP 97,50
196 15541 Morek Radosław M MP 97,25
197 15492 Wszędybył Kamil M LD 97,00
198 12190 Rymarczyk Mateusz M LB 96,25
199 14749 Piesiewicz Agnieszka K MA 95,75
200 12131 Ciepielewska Iwa K MA 95,00
201 15956 Liszka Michał M WP 94,75
202 14221 Moczulski Jakub M DS 93,50
203 15500 Próchniewicz Weronika K LD 93,50
204 13431 Potrawa Tomasz M SL 92,25
205 15556 Gąsienica-Józkowy Jan M MP 92,00
206 10595 Moryson Michał M WP 91,75
207 15451 Szymankiewicz Łukasz M WP 91,50
208 15485 Nowak Mateusz M WP 90,00
209 12801 Bogdan Adam M MA 89,75
210 15453 Kubzdela Konrad M WP 89,25
211 13210 Sawicki Piotr M LD 88,00
212 12944 Zgaślik Michał M OP 87,50
213 10317 Kędzbok Krzysztof M SL 87,00
214 15380 Barzyk Dawid M DS 86,50
215 16377 Kupczyk Karolina K MA 86,50
216 13493 Kozłowski Artur M LD 85,25
217 14888 Wochowski Jan M LB 85,25
218 8759 Wężyk Maciej M SL 84,75
219 15926 Stachowski Adam M WP 84,50
220 14887 Śniadecki Łukasz M LB 84,00
221 15470 Konieczny Patryk M LB 83,75
222 15472 Korzyniewski Jakub M LB 83,25
223 15483 Pietrończyk Krzysztof M LB 83,00
224 14254 Kozłowska Joanna K LD 82,50
225 16020 Czapczyk Barbara K WP 81,75
226 15493 Korkosiński Mateusz M LD 81,50
227 13527 Lippik Norman M DS 81,50
228 15291 Mosiałek Alicja K MP 80,25
229 12945 Bąk Wawrzyniec M OP 80,00
230 16528 Kruczek Piotr M PK 78,50
231 14223 Trzaska Mateusz M DS 77,25
232 16380 Andruszkiewicz Jakub M MA 76,50
233 15930 Tomaszyk Marcin M WP 75,75
234 15225 Nowacki Wojciech M DS 75,25
235 13359 Gierczyńska Dominika K ZP 74,25
236 15878 Banaś Piotr M DS 73,00
237 15042 Jasiński Paweł M LD 72,75
238 16017 Gruszka Tomasz M WP 72,50
239 14889 Stróżewski Jakub M LB 72,00
240 15931 Wroński Kajetan M WP 72,00
241 16123 Lehnhardt Anna K WP 70,00
242 15779 Chrabąszcz Gabriel M MP 69,00
243 11416 Gackowski Marek M DS 68,75
244 9035 Kamińska Agnieszka K SL 68,50
245 16228 Harat Marta K PM 67,25
246 14943 Okuniewska Monika K DS 67,00
247 15558 Konador Jakub M MA 66,00
248 11413 Kaśków Wojciech M ZP 65,75
249 15803 Suchodolska Monika K PM 65,75
250 15802 Suchodolski Adam M PM 65,75