Biuletyn nr 4

 

 

 

  Bulletin No. 4                                                                                                  Friday 29 August 2014

FINAL RESULTS

TOP 16

1.J.Kalita - M.Nowosadzki                           Polska                     330.22

2.C.Balicki - M.Klukowski                            Polska                    327.58

3.M.Kwiecień - M.Pszczoła                          Polska                   327.46

4.A.Gromov -A.Dubinin                                   Rosja                     321.56

5.D.Bilde - Z.Mahmood                                  Dania/USA              315.55

6.P.Bertheau - A.Malinowski                           Szwecja/Anglia     313.04               

7.F.Nystrom - J.Upmark                                 Szwecja              311.28

8.B.Muller - S.de Wijs                                    Holandia             306.57

9.T.Bessis - C.Lorenzini                                 Francja               305.49

10.A.Birman - D.Padon                                 Izrael                   294.02

11.W.Gaweł - R.Jagniewski                           Polska                  292.45

12.K.Buras - G.Narkiewicz                            Polska                  286.00

13.D.Bakhshi - D.Gold                                 Anglia                  274.58

14.K.Jassem - M.Mazurkiewicz                      Polska                 271.76

15.M.Krupowicz - M.Lutostański                     Polska                  262.18

16.B.Chmurski - S.Gołebiowski                    Polska                 260.81

 

TOP 28


Final A

1.T.Przybora - M.Szymanowski   347.06

2.R.Jaśkiewicz - M.Urbański       332.08

3.M.Bartkowski - M.Wyszyński    325.15

4.C.Bałdysz - A.Sarniak            325.12

5.W.Strzemecki - P.Zawada      321.76

                                      

Final B

1.B.Gierulski - B.Skrzypczak    132.14

2.A.Pawłowski - L.Wawrocki    114.07

3.J.Zaremba - J.Żak               111.15

SEE YOU NEXT YEAR AGAIN?

I would like to thank all of you for coming here. I think you have spent a good time here. I would like to apologize for some faults, likely the minor ones. I hope we have shown high standards of play and the kibitzers can be satisfied to be able to see so many champions in action. I would like also to thank our sponsors and supporters who let us to organize such a prestigious and spectacular event. I hope we will be able to invite you here, to Palac Prymasowski next year again.                                  

                                                                                                              Grzegorz Narkiewicz  

 

TOP 28 - pełne wyniki

 

FINAŁ A

1.Przybora - Szymanowski         347.06

2.Jaśkiewicz - Urbański              332.08

3.Bartkowski - Wyszyński           325.15

4.Bałdysz - Sarniak                    325.12

5.Strzemecki - Zawada              321.76

6.Marciniak - Pęcherzewski         317.86

7.Bielawski - Niajko                   317.46

8,Brede - Janiszewski                316.84

9.Nawrocki -Wiankowski            309.59

10.Gawęcki - Pająk                  303.31

11.Dufrat - Zmuda                   297.68

12.Tuczyński - Zawiślak           293.51

 

FINAŁ B

1Gierulski - Skrzypczak             132.14

2.Pawłowski - Warwocki            114.07

3.Buras - Narkiewicz                 111.15

4.Paradowski - Urbański           110.62

5.Kolarz - Sztyrak                   107.50

6.Kielichowski - Kozikowski     107.12

7.Cichocki - Pikus                  104.57

8.Krajewski - Michalak           98.56

9.Szczygieł - Wiącek              98.47

10.Głasek - Majcher               97.85

11.Gardynik - Kujawa            96.63

12.Kleinrok - Kluz                 94.15

13.Vainikonis - Arlovich         90.39

14.Baran - Kotorowicz          83.76

15.Ingielewicz - Stępiński     73.02

 

ŚWIAT WIRTUALNY

Oto łączne wyniki obu turniejów - TOP 16 i TOP 28, policzone z zapisów ze wszystkich stołów tak, jakby były jednym turniejem. Oto taka wirtualna klasyfikacja:

 

1.Przybora - Szymanowski      352.71

2.Bartkowski - Wyszyński        346.77

3.Gierulski - Skrzypczak            342.48

4.Strzemecki - Zawada                               336.74

5.Balicki - Klukowski                   334.73

6.Bałdysz - Sarniak                       328.35

7.Kwiecień - Pszczoła                 325.91

8. Nystrom - Upmark                  324.74

9.Pawłowski - Warwocki          324.04

10.Bilde - Mahmood                     323.31

11.Marciniak - Pęcherzewski  321.82

12.Kalita - Nowosadzki               320.74

13.Bielawski - Niajko                   320.46

14.Bertheau - Malinowski         320.30

15.Jaśkiewicz - Urbański           319.31

16.Brede - Janiszewski                               318.89

17.Gromov - Dubinin                   309.97

18.Gardynik - Kujawa                  309.22

19.Bessis - Lorenzini                    306.36

20.Nawrocki - Wiankowski      305.13

21.Muller -de Wijs                         301.87

22.Gawęcki - Pająk                       300.30

23.Zaremba -  Żak                         298.78

24.Birman - Padon                        298.51

25.Kolarz - Sztyrak                       298.06

26.Tuczyński - Zawiślak            289.94

27.Szczygieł - Wiącek                  289.81

28.Buras - Narkiewicz                 289.14

29.Kleinrok - Kluz                          287.90

30.Cichocki - Pikus                       285.89

31.Dufrat - Żmuda                         285.73

32.Kielichowski - Kozikowski                 285.50

33.Baran - Kotorowicz                               283.61

34.Ingielewicz - Stępiński          283.57

35.Gaweł - Jagniewski                 279.40

36.Bakhshi - Gold                           275.36

37.Jassem - Mazurkiewicz        271.44

38.Vainikonis - Arlovich             267.68

39.Paradowski - Urbański         267.42

40.Krupowicz - Lutostański     264.54

41.Głasek - Majcher                      263.84

42.Gołebiowski - Chmurski      254.16

43.Krajewski - Michalak             247.67